In Memory

*Old information, needs updated.

2014

Dempsey, Henry M
Denker, Roland W
Powless, Gene R
Kern, Gerald W
Legeza  Sr, Frank S
Powless, Gene R
Tidrick, Kerry E
Zilch, Dennis

2013

Atkinson, James D
Bender, James R
Bradley, Derek B
Courtney, Phillip A
Fangman, Gene R
Grill, Louis M
Heminger, Gordon F
Herzberg, Hubert C
Kammeyer, Gene B
Keen, Charles W
Lively  Jr, Leon L
Pasternak, Joseph A
Stribrny, Raymond G
Wahl  Jr, Edward L

2012

Blaze, James G
Maire, Robert J
Millhouse, George W
Reichert, Robert J
Roloff, Walter H
Simon, Victor R
Sterling, Robert R
Taylor, Donald A
Willis, Robert

2011

Archibald, George H
Ball, George H
Mc Cartney, Willard B
Mc Manus, George W
Parke, Ronald L
Pilarski, George J
Rodgers, Randall D
Witt, Robert L

2010

Brown, Irving S
Harris, Danny L
Kuron  Jr, Stanley J
Lanz, Charles H
Legeza  Jr, Frank S
Manoylovich, Donald T
Nagy, Paul J
Newbury, Wayne M
Pfaff, Robert V
Welly, Frederick H
Woda, Gregory S
Woda, Robert

2009

Anello, Anthony L
Carpenter, Arnett B
Clark, Billy C
Di Carlo, Louie R
Felaris, George P
Fork, Ralph C
Gere, Jan D
Gladney  Jr, Guy E
Mac Donald, Leland E
Miller, Dale T
Miller, Ferdinand J
O Berdier, Hilton H
Powless, Harry L
Rice, Bruce P
Takacs, Albert F

2008

Bachelder, Keith W
Biller, Albert C
Hurt, Howard V
Kovacs, Elmer S

2007

Harris  Jr, Oscar R
Holder  Jr, Donald C
Krieger, Eugene G
Mavis, Timothy A
Minarik, Walter J
Nyari, William J
Walters, Terry L

2006

Bee, Luther G
Douglas  Jr, William A
Fisher, William H
Meinke, Charles M
Patterson, Mathew J
Tatro, Robert J
Walters  Jr, Robert C
Wise, David R

2005

Borer, Robert H
Fuller, Walter R
Huddy, Scott W
Kovacs, Ernest V
Lease, Thomas E
Leonhardt, Donald J
Lewis, David W
Parker, Bernard R
Ricksecker, Paul E
Scanlon, Robert M
Searle, John B
Steck, Joseph M
Walters, David L

2004

Barteck, Richard V
Clark, Arden D
Corwin, Marvin L
Johnson  Jr, Owen P
Kralovic, John P
Lipinski Ii, Robert W
Moreau, Michael F
Niederriter, George E
Peer, Michael S
Penhorwood, Phillip C
Phillips, Michael H
Reynolds, Leonard S
Stack, Clyde C
Walby, Clemens G

2003

Blockowski, Leonard D
Brown, William C
Casey, James S
Hoffman, Cletus B
Linkey, Terry L
Montgomery, Bobby S
Mowry, Paul D
Ray, John M
Rife, Leroy E
Scofield, Clifford E
Simon, Michael V
Tipton, Thomas W
Vas, Paul S
Vislay, Alex S

2002

Hand, Melvin L
Kovacs, Julius Z
Leirer, Louis J
Nopper, Don E
St John, Thomas

2001

Branyan  Sr, Robert H
Diekman, Ralph R
Garza, Fred V
Gonia, Arthur M
Heishman, Virgil W
Kachmarik, Robert J
Kasap, John J
Mikola, Paul D
Salpietro, Thomas J
Szabo, Alex M
Takacs, Emery A
Tkaczyk, Michael J

2000

Baker, Joseph A
Kertesz, Steve J
Kives, Joseph
Kops, Oscar
Nosker, Charles F
Rosonowski, Max S
St Julian, Donald L
Wiley, Calvin H
Williams, Benjamin H

1999

Abner, Wayne
Angus, John D
Bellair, La Vern J
Benadom, Clayton A
Brooks, Homer R
Brooks, Raymond
Budd, Theodore S
Caldwell, Lloyd A
Canale, Jack L
Enright, Robert E
Harvey, Roy J
Hirzel, Donald H
Kocica, Anthony
Merrill, Fred J
Newkirk, Fred
Price, Jimmy C
Simpson, Paul R
Squires, Hugh F
Taylor, George E
Terpinski, Chester L
Wallington  Jr, Clarence J
Yantz, Edward R
Yeager, Baldwin O

1998

Armstrong, Walter J
Brown, Robert D
Floyd, William N
Hamilton, James L
Harris, Garnet F
Laytart, Charles
Snyder, Herbert L
Steck, Charles
Vas, Bela J
Wagner, Edwin B
Wise, Melvin S

1997

Bahnsen, Kenneth G
Cipriani, John E
French, Raymond E
Hohl, William W
Kuron, Frank
Legeza  Sr, Sandor J
Middaugh, Freddie L
Ruble, James F
Ruch, Donald G

1996

Fekete, Joseph
Garczynski, Richard L
Haas, Albert M
Heisman, William L
Jacobs, Howard C
Kelly, William E
Loso, Herman S
Middaugh, John E
Nytray, Andrew J
Riggs, Daniel T
Schultz, Robert C
Taylor  Jr, William F
White, Harry H

1995

Borer, James A
Cicerella, Carl J
Dauster, Kenneth B
French, Stephen R
Hostottle, James L
Jaques, Donald E
Kenner, Lawrence A
Laytart, John W
May, Joe W
Meinen, Normond C
Miller  Jr, Glen A
Reviere, Andrew
Sawyer, Floyd D
Sieler, Thomas I
Vislay  Jr, Joseph F

1994

Barteck, Valens L
Calevro, Louis A
Cipriani, Daniel J
Csehi, Julius
Flory, Elmer
Ruble, Peter
Spence, Duncan
Tillman, David M
Walters  Sr, Robert C

1993

Balazs, Julius
Corson, James D
Hrbac, George
Johnson, Robert L
Mackaman, Paul G
Middaugh, Fred
Mobley, John
Musser, Lawrence
Schaub, Charlie H
Takacs  Sr, Stephen
Wills  Jr, Frank J

1992

Allen, Thomas E
Brown, Robert
Coffield, Robert E
Douglas, Neil
Dowe, Ronald R
Geis  Jr, John
Leary, James M
Marshall, Joseph C
Michael, Sherman L
Rohr, Richard W
Taylor  Sr, William F
Walters, Gregory

1991

Barbara, Joseph A
Dombroff, Gerald E
Ferguson, James
Gurtzweiler  Sr, John F
Haberland, Walter H
Hall, Versal B
Hoare, John A
Kurth, Harold D
Paulsen, Carson
Stewart, Woodrow H
Turski, Chester

1990

Appleby, William E
Babione, Paul R
Giaimo, Andrew
Miller, Russell
Ross, Louis W
Vas, William P
Walter, Milan G

1989

French, James E
Grant, John V
Hackenburg  Sr, Herbert J
Healy, William J
Heil, Kenneth
Jarvis, William R
Keedy, Edgar L
Strattan, Walter E
Walters, Daniel J
Walters, Stanley R

1988

Beatty  Jr, William
Brule, Yves
Fizer, Wilbur O
Miller, John E
Oler, James L
Rado, Leo P
Stacey, Guy P
Steck, John J
Wise, Gene
Zak, Joseph

1987

Bacho, Bert J
Burkhardt, John J
Falk, Alfred J
Mapes, Frank B
Mitchey, Lewis
Outland, Orris P
Petkus, Frank M
Reichert, Robert
Rohrbach, Kenneth A
Sherman, Clarence P
Smith, Virgil C
Vislay, Robert A

1986

Blazic, Frank
Butz, Claude E
Gray, Clark W
Hardy, David H
Hartley, Dale C
Jarvis  Sr, William R
Krauzer, Ernest J
Pappajohn, Ernest
Schumaker, Carl W
Smith, Clarence

1985

Britton, Bert
Double, Olen M
Entsminger, Chris L
Henry, Robert C
Highiet, Louis R
Jendris, Edmund
Kennedy, Eugene L
Lewis  Jr, Ervell H
Matriciano, William J
Middaugh, William E
Pratt  Sr, Ray A
Rublaitus, Raymond J
Saam, Donald
Schroer, Lester J
Sidle, Donald J
Stevens, Roy S
Velliquette, Daniel P

1984

Clark, Jeffery L
Cowan, James B
Dreier, Foster F
Koogan, Thomas R
Mc Anally, James E
Rose, Phillip E
Sabo, Louis
Wright, Robert C

1983

Armstrong, Don A
Avaritt, Lafayette
Baugher, Edwin
Brown, Donald J
Dauer, Max L
Hannibal, Danny
La Beau, Lawrence E
Leary, James J
Massa, Vincent
Mattoni, Gino J
Peer, Richard
Ruble, Eugene L
Scott, Ora H
Sterger, Chris

1982

Clark, R T
Dimodica, Paul
Krienbrink, Nelson
Manning, Clifford L
Squires, Paul E
Stephenson, Roland L
Wierzba, Carl
Wilde, Edward C

1981

Csomos, Julius
De Bien, John P
Ellis, Dale L
Hogg, Irvin R
Kralovic  Jr, Thomas P
Middaugh  Jr, Marion
Pate, Austin E
Schunk, Nick
Scofield, Earl
Vislay, Paul J
Wise, Donald T

1980

Barteck, Thomas J
Davis, James
Douglas, James
Fekete, Alex
Linden, George G
Mcree, Robert D
Stefanski, Chester
Sterger, Thomas G
Updike, Edward W
Vendt, Fred H
Zitzman, R

1979

Arnold, Leonard B
Butz, Edward
Connerton, John F
Fencer, James
Lohner, John C
Miller, Roger
Mitchell, Clark
Papp, Joseph D
Parker, Elmer R
Patterson, Stephen
Sells, Homer
Sommer, Edward

1978

Dombroff, Gerald L
Lombardi, Joseph C

 

Top